Vorrunde 2023/2024
Montag, 04.09.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Berus 1
Samstag, 16.09.2023
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Rehlingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Berschweiler 1
Samstag, 23.09.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wallerfangen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Ensdorf 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Köllerbach 3
Montag, 25.09.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Remmesweiler 1
Mittwoch, 27.09.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Rehlingen 1
Samstag, 30.09.2023
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Merzig 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Werbeln 1
Samstag, 07.10.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Besseringen 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Dillingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Lauterbach 2
Montag, 09.10.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Illtal 1
Samstag, 14.10.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Friedrichsthal 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Rehlingen 1
Mittwoch, 18.10.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Saarhölzbach 1
Samstag, 28.10.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Dörsdorf 1
Montag, 06.11.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Hasborn 1
Samstag, 11.11.2023
Klosterschule
17:00
Herren 1
Rimlingen 1
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Saar 05 2
Freitag, 17.11.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Hülzweiler 2
Samstag, 18.11.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Fremersdorf 2
Montag, 20.11.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Rappweiler 1
Freitag, 24.11.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Limbach 1
Samstag, 25.11.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Hochwald 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wadrill 1
Mittwoch, 29.11.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Heusweiler 2
Freitag, 01.12.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Hülzweiler 3
Samstag, 02.12.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Orscholz 1
Freitag, 08.12.2023
Klosterschule
19:00
Damen 1
Bliesransbach/Post 1
Samstag, 09.12.2023
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Altenkessel 1
Samstag, 10.02.2024
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Wörschweiler 1
Samstag, 02.03.2024
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
ATSV 2
Samstag, 09.03.2024
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Bliesransbach 1
Rückrunde 2023/2024
Samstag, 07.10.2023
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Roden 1
Samstag, 11.11.2023
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Berus 1
Samstag, 25.11.2023
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Berus 1
Samstag, 06.01.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Bous-Elm 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Merzig 1
Samstag, 13.01.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Mettlach 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Roden 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Schwalbach 2
Samstag, 20.01.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Niederlinxweiler 1
Mittwoch, 24.01.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Püttlingen 2
Samstag, 27.01.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Fremersdorf 1
Samstag, 03.02.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Roden 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Wallerfangen 2
Mittwoch, 07.02.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Merzig 1
Montag, 19.02.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Heusweiler 1
Samstag, 24.02.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Rohrbach-IGB 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Saar 05 2
Mittwoch, 28.02.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Berus 4
Freitag, 01.03.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Wallerfangen 2
Samstag, 02.03.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Bliesransbach 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Berus 3
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Reisbach 2
Montag, 04.03.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Brebach 1
Samstag, 09.03.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Heusweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Merzig 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Ensdorf 3
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 2
Wehrden 1
Samstag, 16.03.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Hülzweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Ensdorf 1
Montag, 18.03.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Oberwürzbach 1
Montag, 08.04.2024
Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Niederlinxweiler 1
Samstag, 13.04.2024
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler U15
Marpingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Saarwellingen 2
Samstag, 20.04.2024
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Ottweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wahlen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Bous-Elm 3
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
Klosterschule
15:00
Herren 1
Reisbach 1